Calcio Eccellenza Sicilia, calendario e classifica del girone B

- Calendari, Senza categoria

1^ GIORNATA

ACICATENA CALCIO 1973         RAGUSA CALCIO               01
CARLENTINI CALCIO             JONICA F.C.                 20
CITTA DI TAORMINA             CITTA DI SIRACUSA           10
FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE         FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO     
NEBROS       VIRTUS ISPICA 2020          30
REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE       FC LEONZIO 1909             13
SANTA CROCE                   1946 IGEA                   03
SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO          ATLETICO CATANIA            60

CLASSIFICA

SQUADRAPUNTIP. G.DIFF. RETI
 SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO                316
 1946 IGEA                           313
 NEBROS                              313
 CARLENTINI CALCIO                   312
 FC LEONZIO 1909                     312
 CITTA DI TAORMINA                   311
 RAGUSA CALCIO                        311
 FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO             000
 FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE               000
 ACICATENA CALCIO 1973               01-1
 CITTA DI SIRACUSA                   01-1
 JONICA F.C.                         01-2
 REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE             01-2
 SANTA CROCE                         01-3
 VIRTUS ISPICA 2020                   01-3
ATLETICO CATANIA                     01-6

2^ GIORNATA

ANDATA 19/09/21 ORE 15:30RITORNO 16/01/22 ORE 14:30
ATLETICO CATANIA              ACICATENA CALCIO 1973       
CITTA DI SIRACUSA             CARLENTINI CALCIO           
FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO       SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO        
FC LEONZIO 1909               CITTA DI TAORMINA           
JONICA F.C.                   SANTA CROCE                 
RAGUSA CALCIO                 REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE     
VIRTUS ISPICA 2020            FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE       
1946 IGEA                      NEBROS   

3^ GIORNATA

ANDATA 26/09/21 ORE 15:30RITORNO 23/01/22 ORE 15:00
ACICATENA CALCIO 1973         FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO     
CITTA DI TAORMINA              RAGUSA CALCIO               
FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE         1946 IGEA                   
FC LEONZIO 1909               CITTA DI SIRACUSA           
NEBROS       JONICA F.C.                 
REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE       ATLETICO CATANIA            
SANTA CROCE                   CARLENTINI CALCIO           
SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO          VIRTUS ISPICA 2020          

4^ GIORNATA

ANDATA  3/10/21 ORE 15:30RITORNO 30/01/22 ORE 15:00
ATLETICO CATANIA              CITTA DI TAORMINA           
CARLENTINI CALCIO             NEBROS   
CITTA DI SIRACUSA             SANTA CROCE                 
FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO       REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE     
JONICA F.C.                   FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE       
RAGUSA CALCIO                 FC LEONZIO 1909             
VIRTUS ISPICA 2020            ACICATENA CALCIO 1973       
1946 IGEA                     SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO        

5^ GIORNATA

ANDATA 10/10/21 ORE 15:30RITORNO  6/02/22 ORE 15:00
ACICATENA CALCIO 1973         1946 IGEA                   
CITTA DI TAORMINA             FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO     
FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE         CARLENTINI CALCIO           
FC LEONZIO 1909               ATLETICO CATANIA            
NEBROS       SANTA CROCE                 
RAGUSA CALCIO                 CITTA DI SIRACUSA           
REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE       VIRTUS ISPICA 2020          
SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO          JONICA F.C.                 

6^ GIORNATA

ANDATA 17/10/21 ORE 15:30RITORNO 13/02/22 ORE 15:00
 ATLETICO CATANIA              RAGUSA CALCIO              
 CARLENTINI CALCIO             SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO       
 CITTA DI SIRACUSA             NEBROS                     
 FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO       FC LEONZIO 1909            
 JONICA F.C.                    ACICATENA CALCIO 1973      
 SANTA CROCE                   FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE      
 VIRTUS ISPICA 2020            CITTA DI TAORMINA          
 1946 IGEA                     REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE    

7^ GIORNATA

ANDATA 24/10/21 ORE 15:30RITORNO 20/02/22 ORE 15:00
 ACICATENA CALCIO 1973         CARLENTINI CALCIO          
 ATLETICO CATANIA              CITTA DI SIRACUSA          
 CITTA DI TAORMINA             1946 IGEA                  
 FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE         NEBROS                     
 FC LEONZIO 1909               VIRTUS ISPICA 2020         
 RAGUSA CALCIO                 FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO    
 REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE       JONICA F.C.                
 SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO          SANTA CROCE                

8^ GIORNATA

ANDATA 31/10/21 ORE 14:30RITORNO 27/02/22 ORE 15:00
 CARLENTINI CALCIO             REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE    
 CITTA DI SIRACUSA             FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE      
 FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO       ATLETICO CATANIA           
 JONICA F.C.                   CITTA DI TAORMINA          
 NEBROS      SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO        
 SANTA CROCE                   ACICATENA CALCIO 1973      
 VIRTUS ISPICA 2020            RAGUSA CALCIO              
 1946 IGEA                     FC LEONZIO 1909            

9^ GIORNATA

ANDATA  7/11/21 ORE 14:30RITORNO  6/03/22 ORE 15:00
 ACICATENA CALCIO 1973         NEBROS                     
 ATLETICO CATANIA              VIRTUS ISPICA 2020         
 CITTA DI TAORMINA             CARLENTINI CALCIO          
 FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO       CITTA DI SIRACUSA          
 FC LEONZIO 1909               JONICA F.C.                
 RAGUSA CALCIO                 1946 IGEA                  
 REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE       SANTA CROCE                
 SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO          FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE      

10^ GIORNATA

ANDATA 14/11/21 ORE 14:30RITORNO 13/03/22 ORE 15:00
 CARLENTINI CALCIO             FC LEONZIO 1909            
 CITTA DI SIRACUSA              SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO       
 FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE         ACICATENA CALCIO 1973      
 JONICA F.C.                   RAGUSA CALCIO              
 NEBROS      REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE    
 SANTA CROCE                    CITTA DI TAORMINA          
 VIRTUS ISPICA 2020            FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO    
 1946 IGEA                     ATLETICO CATANIA           

11^ GIORNATA

ANDATA 21/11/21 ORE 14:30RITORNO 20/03/22 ORE 15:00
ACICATENA CALCIO 1973         SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO        
ATLETICO CATANIA              JONICA F.C.                 
CITTA DI TAORMINA             NEBROS   
FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO       1946 IGEA                   
FC LEONZIO 1909               SANTA CROCE                 
RAGUSA CALCIO                 CARLENTINI CALCIO           
REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE       FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE       
VIRTUS ISPICA 2020            CITTA DI SIRACUSA           

12^ GIORNATA

ANDATA 28/11/21 ORE 14:30RITORNO 27/03/22 ORE 16:00
CARLENTINI CALCIO             ATLETICO CATANIA            
CITTA DI SIRACUSA             ACICATENA CALCIO 1973        
FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE         CITTA DI TAORMINA           
JONICA F.C.                   FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO     
NEBROS       FC LEONZIO 1909             
SANTA CROCE                   RAGUSA CALCIO                
SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO          REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE     
1946 IGEA                     VIRTUS ISPICA 2020          

13^ GIORNATA

ANDATA  5/12/21 ORE 14:30RITORNO  3/04/22 ORE 16:00
ATLETICO CATANIA              SANTA CROCE                 
CITTA DI TAORMINA             SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO        
FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO       CARLENTINI CALCIO           
FC LEONZIO 1909               FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE       
RAGUSA CALCIO                 NEBROS   
REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE       ACICATENA CALCIO 1973       
VIRTUS ISPICA 2020            JONICA F.C.                 
1946 IGEA                     CITTA DI SIRACUSA           

14^ GIORNATA

ANDATA 12/12/21 ORE 14:30RITORNO 10/04/22 ORE 16:00
ACICATENA CALCIO 1973         CITTA DI TAORMINA           
CARLENTINI CALCIO             VIRTUS ISPICA 2020          
FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE         RAGUSA CALCIO               
JONICA F.C.                   1946 IGEA                   
NEBROS       ATLETICO CATANIA            
REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE       CITTA DI SIRACUSA           
SANTA CROCE                   FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO     
SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO          FC LEONZIO 1909             

15^ GIORNATA

ANDATA 19/12/21 ORE 14:30RITORNO 16/04/22 ORE 16:00
ATLETICO CATANIA              FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE       
CITTA DI SIRACUSA             JONICA F.C.                 
CITTA DI TAORMINA             REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE     
FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO       NEBROS   
FC LEONZIO 1909               ACICATENA CALCIO 1973       
RAGUSA CALCIO                 SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO        
VIRTUS ISPICA 2020            SANTA CROCE                 
1946 IGEA                     CARLENTINI CALCIO           

16^ GIORNATA

RITORNO 9/01/22 ORE 14:30
  RAGUSA CALCIO               ACICATENA CALCIO 1973      
  JONICA F.C.                 CARLENTINI CALCIO           
  CITTA DI SIRACUSA           CITTA DI TAORMINA           
  FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO     FC CITTA DI VIAGRANDE       
  VIRTUS ISPICA 2020          NEBROS     
  FC LEONZIO 1909             REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE     
  1946 IGEA                   SANTA CROCE                 
  ATLETICO CATANIA            SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO        

 

 

 

 

FLACCOMIO GIF